Todos os campeões do Maria Lenk

0
518
Trofeu Maria Lenk. Parque Aquatico Maria Lenk. 06 de Maio de 2017, Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brasil. Foto: Satiro Sodré/SSPress/CBDA
FABIOLA MOLINA
ANO LOCAL CLUBE CAMPEÃO
1962 Porto Alegre (RS) Paulistano – SP
1963 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Paulistano – SP
1964 Belo Horizonte (MG) E.C.Corinthians – SP
1965 São Paulo (SP) E.C.Corinthians – SP
1966 Porto Alegre (RS) E.C.Corinthians – SP
1967 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Botafogo F.R – RJ
1968 Belo Horizonte (MG) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1969 São Paulo (SP) Fluminense F.C – RJ
1970 Porto Alegre (RS) Fluminense F.C – RJ
1971 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Botafogo F.R – RJ
1972 Juiz de Fora (MG) Botafogo F.R – RJ
1973 São Paulo (SP) Botafogo F.R – RJ
1974 Salvador (BA) Botafogo F.R – RJ
1975 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Fluminense F.C – RJ
1976 São Paulo (SP) Fluminense F.C – RJ
1977 Belo Horizonte (MG) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
1978 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Fluminense F.C – RJ
1979 Mogi das Cruzes (SP) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
1980 Rio de Janeoiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1981 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1982 São Paulo (SP) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1983 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1984 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1985 Campinas (SP) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1986 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1987 Belo Horizonte (MG) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1988 Curitiba (PR) Minas T.C – MG
1989 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1990 São Paulo (SP) Minas T.C – MG
1991 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
1992 Belo Horizonte (MG) Minas T.C – MG
1993 São Paulo (SP) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
1994 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Minas T.C – MG
1994 Belo Horizonte (MG) Minas T.C – MG
1995 São Paulo (SP) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
1996 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Minas T.C – MG
1997 Belo Horizonte (MG) Minas T.C – MG
1998 São Paulo (SP) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
1999 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Vasco da Gama – RJ
2000 São Paulo (SP) C.R.Vasco da Gama – RJ
2001 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Vasco da Gama – RJ
2002 Brasília (DF) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
2003 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2004 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2005 Belo Horizonte (MG) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2006 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2007 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2008 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2009 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2010 Santos (SP) E.C.Pinheiros – SP
2011 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Minas T.C – MG
2012 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) C.R.Flamengo – RJ
2013 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) Minas T.C – MG
2014 São Paulo (SP) S. C. Corinthians – SP 
2015 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E. C. Pinheiros – SP
2016 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E. C. Pinheiros – SP
2017 Rio de Janeiro (RJ) E. C. Pinheiros – SP

 

Deixe uma resposta